participants

  1. Stefano Aguzzoli (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  2. Aurelio Ascoli
  3. Tatiana Arrigoni (Fondazione Bruno Kessler, Trento)
  4. Marilena Barnabei (Università di Bologna)
  5. Gianni Bianchi
  6. Matteo Bianchi (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  7. Francesca Bonicalzi (Università degli Studi di Bergamo)
  8. Cinzia Bonotto (Università di Padova)
  9. Simone Bova (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  10. Loris Bozzato (Università degli Studi dell'Insubria)
  11. Andrea Brini (Università di Bologna)
  12. Flavio Cassinari
  13. Carlo Cellucci (Università di Roma "La Sapienza")
  14. Pietro Codara (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  15. Marina Colombo (Milano)
  16. Nicoletta Colombo (Milano)
  17. Carlo Comin (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  18. Franco Cominelli (Vigevano)
  19. John Conway (Princeton University)
  20. Vincenzo Costa
  21. Henry Crapo (Centre de Recherche "Les Moutons Matheux")
  22. Gianfranco Dalmasso (Università degli Studi di Bergamo)
  23. Ernesto Damiani (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  24. Ottavio D'Antona (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  25. Ernesto Dedò (Politecnico di Milano)
  26. Elvira Di Nardo (Università degli Studi della Basilicata)
  27. Alfio Ferrara (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  28. Miriam Franchella (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  29. Elio Franzini (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  30. Fulvio Frati (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  31. Cesare Gallotti (Milano)
  32. Roberto Gallotti (Milano)
  33. Ester Gasperoni Rota (Paris)
  34. Sergio Gasperoni (Paris)
  35. Brunella Gerla (Università degli Studi dell'Insubria)
  36. Silvio Ghilardi (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  37. Marco Gioieni
  38. Joseph Kohn (Princeton University)
  39. Albino Lanciani (ENS-LSH, Lyon)
  40. Bianca Magistroni (Vigevano)
  41. Alberto Marini (CNR Milano)
  42. Vincenzo Marra (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  43. Davide Andrea Mauro (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  44. Sante Maletta
  45. Massimo Mugnai (Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa)
  46. Emanuele Munarini (Politecnico di Milano)
  47. Daniele Mundici (Università degli Studi di Firenze)
  48. Fabrizio Palombi (Università della Calabria)
  49. Marinella Palombi
  50. Mauro Palombi
  51. Danila Patanella
  52. Enrica Patanella
  53. Claudio Perelli (Politecnico di Milano)
  54. Francesco Regonati (Università di Bologna)
  55. Francesco Saccà (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  56. Enza Salatino (Università della Calabria)
  57. Pierpaolo Salvador (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  58. Alessandro Scandella
  59. Marialicia Scandella
  60. Olga Scotti (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  61. Domenico Senato (Università degli Studi della Basilicata)
  62. Egidio Severini
  63. Andrea Sportiello
  64. Mauro Torelli (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  65. Alberto Trombetta (Università degli Studi dell'Insubria)
  66. Diego Valota (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  67. Stefano Versace (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  68. Paola Villa (Università degli Studi dell'Insubria)
  69. Norma Zagaglia (Politecnico di Milano)
  70. Vittoria Zambelli (Università degli Studi di Milano)
  71. Giuseppe Zampieri (Università di Padova)

Gian-Carlo Rota
Gian-Carlo Rota
Gian-Carlo Rota
Gian-Carlo Rota
Gian-Carlo Rota
Gian-Carlo Rota